Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VMLab]] || Flay || <span style="color:green">Active</span> || 8/5/2016 | | [[VMLab]] || Flay || <span style="color:green">Active</span> || 8/5/2016 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rancher / Docker]] || Usako / Jelly || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gaming Computer]] || Geez || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | | [[Gaming Computer]] || Geez || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
| [[HTC Vive]] || Geez || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | | [[HTC Vive]] || Geez || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Steam Cache]] || Jelly || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Library]] || | | [[Git]] || Flay / Usako || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Library]] || anyone || <span style="color:orange">Ongoing</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Traffic Light]] || Flay|| <span style="color:orange">Ongoing</span> || 6/18/2016 | | [[Traffic Light]] || Flay|| <span style="color:orange">Ongoing</span> || 6/18/2016 | ||
Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minecraft]] || Buddy || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | | [[Minecraft]] || Buddy || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Occupancy (New)]] || Usako || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Network]] || Corey || <span style="color:orange">Ongoing</span> || <span style="color:blue">(Needs Updating)</span> | | [[Network]] || Corey || <span style="color:orange">Ongoing</span> || <span style="color:blue">(Needs Updating)</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Wall]] || anyone || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | | [[The Wall]] || anyone || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | ||
Line 113: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UnalloApp - Android App]] || Crypt0s || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | | [[UnalloApp - Android App]] || Crypt0s || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Member Check-In System]] || Buddy || <span style="color:blue">Deprecated</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ms. Pac-Man Restoration]] || N/A || <span style="color:blue">Deprecated</span> | | [[Ms. Pac-Man Restoration]] || N/A || <span style="color:blue">Deprecated</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Woodworking Projects]] || N/A || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | | [[Woodworking Projects]] || N/A || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Electronics Workbench]] || N/A || <span style="color:blue">Deprecated</span> | | [[Electronics Workbench]] || N/A || <span style="color:blue">Deprecated</span> |
Revision as of 21:45, 24 February 2019
Welcome to the Unallocated Space Wiki!
- Address 512 Shaw Ct., Suite 105, Severn, MD
- Contact
- Contact in real time
- Main Website
- Want to visit? Come to open house night
About UAS
Active Projects (There's a Trello Board Now)
|
Recurring Events
Past Projects
|