Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LED Sign]] || N/A || <span style="color:orange">On-Going</span> | | [[LED Sign]] || N/A || <span style="color:orange">On-Going</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fire Tornado Rig]] || N/A || <span style="color:orange">On-Going</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
| [[36C]] || N/A || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | | [[36C]] || N/A || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M.A.M.E. Cabinet]] || Crypt0s || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | | [[M.A.M.E. Cabinet]] || Crypt0s || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 19 June 2012
Welcome to the Unallocated Space Public Wiki!
-The Wiki is currently being refined and expanded-
Things to know
- Unallocated Space Rule List
- Shutdown Procedure Are you leaving the space?
- Power Consumption Do your part to help the environment!
- Maintenance
- Membership
- About
- Wishlist
- To-Do
Active Projects
| Name | Owner | Status |
|---|---|---|
| IPv6 | A-KO | Active |
| 3D Printing | Dave Marcus | Active |
| ChaosVPN | A-KO, Hunterkll | Active |
| Ham Radio Equipment | surefire | Active |
| CTF Wiki | Forgotten | Active |
| Occupancy Sensor | N/A | On-Going |
| IRC Bot | N/A | On-Going |
| SMS and Email Responder | N/A | On-Going |
| Asterisk | N/A | On-Going |
| Member Check-In System | N/A | On-Going |
| The Wall | N/A | On-Going |
| Hardware Hacking | N/A | On-Going |
| LED Sign | N/A | On-Going |
| Fire Tornado Rig | N/A | On-Going |
Past Projects
| Name | Owner | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 36C | N/A | Inactive |
| M.A.M.E. Cabinet | Crypt0s | Inactive |
| UnalloApp - Android App | Crypt0s | Inactive |
| Ms. Pac-Man Restoration | N/A | Deprecated |
| Woodworking Projects | N/A | Inactive |
| Silent Switch | Textile | Completed |
| Gaming Computer | N/A | Deprecated |
| Electronics Workbench | N/A | Deprecated |
| Document Management | N/A | Inactive |
| Robots | N/A | Deprecated |
| NERF | N/A | Deprecated |
| LED Plasma Wall | A-KO | Inactive |
| Rubens Tube | N/A | Deprecated |
| Magnetic Field Viewer | N/A | Deprecated |
