Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Project Night]] || Bowie || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | | [[Project Night]] || Bowie || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Open House Night]] || Whitney || <span style="color:green">Active</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ham_Radio_Equipment|Ham Radio Night]] || Corey / Usako || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> | | [[Ham_Radio_Equipment|Ham Radio Night]] || Corey / Usako || <span style="color:red">Inactive</span> |
Revision as of 19:16, 4 January 2023
Welcome to the Unallocated Space Wiki!
- Address 512 Shaw Ct., Suite 105, Severn, MD
- Contact
- Contact in real time
- Main Website
- Want to visit? Come to open house night
About UAS
Active Projects
|
Stations (Resources) Available
Recurring Events
Past Project |