Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[ DIY Lightsaber ]] || Bowie || <span style="color:red">Not active</span> | | [[ DIY Lightsaber ]] || Bowie || <span style="color:red">Not active</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beginner's Soldering || Corey || <span style="color:red">Not active</span> | | [[ Beginner's Soldering ]] || Corey || <span style="color:red">Not active</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ Network 101 Bootcamp ]] || || <span style="color:red">Not active</span> | | [[ Network 101 Bootcamp ]] || || <span style="color:red">Not active</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[ Linux 101 ]] || || <span style="color:red">Not active</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Outside Events = | = Outside Events = | ||
List of events attended by members outside of Unallocated Space: [[:Category:Outside_Events]] | List of events attended by members outside of Unallocated Space: [[:Category:Outside_Events]] |
Revision as of 15:58, 5 January 2023
Welcome to the Unallocated Space Wiki!
- Address 512 Shaw Ct., Suite 105, Severn, MD
- Contact
- Contact in real time
- Main Website
- Want to visit? Come to open house night
About UAS
Active Projects
Past Project |
Stations (Resources) Available
Recurring Events
Classes and Workshops
Outside EventsList of events attended by members outside of Unallocated Space: Category:Outside_Events |